536

Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Takashi Murakami Cherry Agenda Cover

Currency:USD Category:Art / Medium - Lithographs Start Price:1.00 USD Estimated At:400.00 - 450.00 USD
SOLD
225.00USD+ buyer's premium + applicable fees & taxes.
This item SOLD at 2017 Jun 16 @ 17:58UTC-7 : PDT/MST
Authentic Louis Vuitton Agenda Cover from the Limited Edition Takashi Murakami Collection featuring adorable cherries printed on top the iconic LV monogrammed canvas. This agenda features a 6-ring design, pen loop, open pockets on each side and 3 slots for credit cards, ID, etc. Additional agenda inserts can be purchased from Louis Vuitton.